Wird geladen …

SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G)

92,84 € 75,48 €
Nicht lieferbar
SKU
UBNT-UF-SM-10G
Weitere Informationen
Hersteller-SKUUF-SM-10G
EAN810354025938
HerstellerUbiquiti Networks
Stück in Sammelverpackung30
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G)