Singlemode (SM)

View as Grid Table

12 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Image
    SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €9.91 €8.06
  2. OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3320-LC 1.2G SFP , LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1310
    OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3320-LC 1.2G SFP , LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1310
    Availability Unknown
    €17.21 €13.99
  3. OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC 1.2G SFP, LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1550
    OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC 1.2G SFP, LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1550
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €8.71 €7.08
  4. OPTIC SFP module (1pcs) 1.25Gbps, LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1550/RX1310
    OPTIC SFP module (1pcs) 1.25Gbps, LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1550/RX1310
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €17.70 €14.39
View as Grid Table

12 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page