SFP+/QSFP Modules

View as Grid Table

Items 1-24 of 26

Set Descending Direction
  1. Mikrotik XS+31LC10D
    Mikrotik XS+31LC10D
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €121.29 €98.61
  2. Mikrotik XQ+31LC02D
    Mikrotik XQ+31LC02D
    Expected date: 25.07.24
    €215.25 €175.00
  3. Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-10G)
    Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-10G)
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €57.71 €46.92
  4. Mikrotik XQ+85MP01D
    Mikrotik XQ+85MP01D
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €81.86 €66.55
  5. Mikrotik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
    Mikrotik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €79.72 €64.81
  6. S+31DLC20D - OPTIC
    S+31DLC20D - OPTIC
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €34.74 €28.24
  7. Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-MG)
    Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-MG)
    Availability Unknown
    €70.61 €57.41
  8. MikroTik XQ+31LC10D
    Mikrotik XQ+31LC10D
    Ask for availability
    €215.25 €175.00
  9. XS+85LC01D
    Mikrotik XS+85LC01D (XS+85LC01D)
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €67.19 €54.63
  10. Image
    Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-10G)
    Temporarily Out of Stock
    €69.13 €56.20
    Out of stock
View as Grid Table

Items 1-24 of 26

Set Descending Direction
Page
per page