SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UF-MM-1G-20 replaced by UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20

€159.84 €129.95
Out of stock
SKU
UBNT-UF-MM-1G-20
More Information
Manufacturer SKUUF-MM-1G-20
EAN810354026027
ManufacturerUbiquiti Networks
PCS in collective packaging3
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack (UF-MM-1G-20)