Wird geladen …

SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UF-MM-1G replaced by UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2

18,46 € 15,01 €
Nicht lieferbar
SKU
UBNT-UF-MM-1G
Weitere Informationen
Hersteller-SKUUF-MM-1G
EAN810354025907
HerstellerUbiquiti Networks
Stück in Sammelverpackung30
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack (UF-MM-1G)